Члены СШЗ

Члены Союза шахматистов - заочников на 25.04.2024

всего - 158

Абдулманов Эдуард Нафихович (Мичуринск, Тамбовсой обл.)
Авдеев Александр Александрович (Омск)
Агальцов Игорь Павлович (Москва)
Алдаев Евгений Николаевич (Омск)
Александров Валерий Константинович (Бор Нижегородской области)
Алифанов Олег Анатольевич (Тула)
Андрющенко Николай Николаевич (Севастополь)
Аникин Владимир Юрьевич (Курск)
Антоненко Владимир Георгиевич (Озёрск Челябинской)
Афанасьев Виктор Алексеевич (Санкт=Петербург)
Ашмарин Андрей Николаевич (Екатеринбург)
Бабарыкин Виктор Александрович (Новочеркасск Ростовской обл.)
Баблюк Виктор Григорьевич (Смоленск)
Барков Кирилл Геннадьевич (Петропавловск-Камчатский)
Бекетов Николай Васильевич (Салават Башкортостан)
Бобков Андрей Андреевич (Оренбург)
Болдыш Константин Сергеевич (Санкт-Петербург)
Ботев Константин Анатольевич (Химки Московской)
Бродт Александр Александрович (Владивосток)
Буркин Олег Юрьевич (Калуга)
Волков Евгений Сергеевич (Глазов Удмуртия)
Володарский Юрий Александрович (Новокузнецк Кемеровской обл.)
Гапошкин Николай Николаевич (Кольчугино Владимирской обл.)
Гербич Владимир Фёдорович (Москва)
Глушенков Сергей Александрович (Краснознаменск Московской)
Голубенко Александр Григорьевич (Лобня Московской обл.)
Горетов Андрей Борисович (Горнозаводск Пермского края)
Горохов Сергей Володарович (г. Поронайск, Сахалинская обл.)
Грабарчук Николай Борисович (Нерюнгри Якутия)
Гудков Анатолий Леонидович (Санкт-Петербург)
Гулевич Анатолий Иванович (г.Ююрьев-Польский Владимирской обл.)
Должиков Александр Анатольевич (Россия, Белгород)
Доронкин Сергей Николаевич (Воронеж)
Дудуев Вячеслав Викторович (Санкт-Петербург)
Дышкант Федор Николаевич (Москва)
Елисеев Владимир Яковлевич (Воронеж)
Елисеев Николай Яковлевич (Воронеж)
Еремин Василий Борисович (Москва)
Жданов Эдуард Викторович (Ульяновск)
Жоров Борис Михайлович (Тюмень )
Журавлев Константин Николаевич (Москва)
Завражнов Андрей Анатольевич (Пушкино Московской обл.)
Захаров Виктор Иванович (Кыштым Челябинской обл.)
Землянов Сергей Михайлович (Москва)
Зиновьев Павел Вячеславович (Рыльск Курской обл.)
Зубов Юрий Федорович (Красноярск)
Иванов Валерий Петрович (Осташков Тверской обл.)
Ильин Павел Егорович (Вологодская обл.)
Ильясов Анатолий Фёдорович (Октябрьский Башкортостан)
Илющенко Юрий Николаевич (Краснодар)
Кабаневский Артур Эдуардович (Ноябрьск ЯНАО)
Казанцев Реналь Александрович (Геленджик Краснодарского края)
Каменских Анатолий Петрович (Верхняя Тура Свердловской обл)
Капустин Александр Николаевич (Полярные Зори Мурманской обл.)
Карпенко Александр Дмитриевич (Ставрополь)
Карпенко Владимир Николаевич (Собинка, Владимирская обл. )
Киреев Владимир Васильевич (Челябинск)
Кирсанов Владимир Николаевич (Нижний Новгород)
Кишкин Сергей Сергеевич (Москва)
Козлов Александр Анатольевич (Москва)
Козлов Вадим Яковлевич (Москва)
Кокорин Владимир Николаевич (Москва)
Кокоулин Дмитрий Леонидович (Санкт-Петербург)
Колесникова Ксения Константиновна (Москва)
Колпак Сергей Федорович (Армавир)
Коноваленко Анатолий Николаевич (г.Камень-на-Оби)
Котюргин Игорь Александрович (Ногинск Московской обл.)
Кротик Александр Николаевич (Таганрог Ростовской)
Крук Сергей Валентинович (Ярославль )
Крупнов Алексей Александрович (? Смоленск)
Крутов Александр Павлович (Москва)
Кудрявцев Николай Иванович (Кингисепп Ленинградской обл.)
Кудрявцев Ярослав Викторович (Королёв Московской обл.)
Кузнецов Александр Викторович (р.п.Горьковское Омской области)
Кунаков Роман Зиннурович (Кувандык Оренбургской)
Курбасов Сергей Александрович (Новосибирск)
Лелуев Александр Михайлович (Зеленогорск, Санкт-Петербург)
Лилеев Валерий Владимирович (г.Ростов на Дону)
Лобанов Александр Владимирович (Ярославль)
Лукьяненко Александр Анатольевич (Воронеж)
Любимова Наталья Александровна (Омск)
Ляшенко Сергей Иванович (Батайск Ростовской обл.)
Майков Евгений Дмитриевич (Дивногорск, Красноярского края)
Макаров Виктор Иванович (Санкт-Петербург)
Малеев Константин Владимирович (Пятигорск)
Малышев Владимир Павлович (г.Москва)
Манченко Иван Григорьевич (Тула)
Матвиенко Владимир Петрович (Москва)
Матюхин Сергей Константинович (Москва)
Матюшичев Евгений Михайлович (ст.Брюховецкая Краснодарского края)
Мельников Василий Павлович (Красноярск)
Мерзляков Александр Николаевич (Курск)
Микушин Александр Петрович (Новокузнецк Кемеровкой обл.)
Митявин Сергей Петрович (Ставрополь)
Михайлов Валентин Валентинович (Урмары Чувашия)
Морозов Николай Алексеевич (Северодвинск Архангельской обл.)
Неборак Юрий Трофимович (Обнинск Калужской обл.)
Нехаев Андрей Иванович (Москва)
Нечаев Алексей Николаевич (Губаха Пермский край)
Новиков Сергей Васильевич (Великие Луки Псковской обл.)
Норченко Константин Григорьевич (Новосибирск)
Овчаренко Леонид Михайлович (Владивосток)
Орехов Дмитрий Вячеславович (Балашиха Московской обл)
Орловцев Александр Иванович (Рыбинск Ярославской области)
Павликов Андрей Николаевич (Ивантеевка Московской обл.)
Павлов Виктор Александрович (Гагарин Смоленской обл.)
Петригин Олег Николаевич (Невинномысск Ставропольского края)
Петухов Виктор Степанович (Москва)
Пивинский Евгений Григорьевич (Санкт-Петербург)
Пичушкин Владимир Алексеевич (Пенза)
Плигин Сергей Александрович (Омск)
Подвойский Евгений Борисович (Санкт-Петербург)
Полетаев Виталий Авенирович (Ижевск Удмуртия)
Полещук Николай Николаевич (Санкт-Петербург)
Полищук Александр Феодосиевич (г.Ульяновск)
Полубабин Владимир Алексеевич (Орел)
Пономарев Николай Николаевич (Красноярск)
Попов Владимир Валентинович (Москва)
Поспелов Сергей Львович (Дмитров Московской обл.)
Пундак Максим Богданович (Смоленск)
Разумихин Андрей Михайлович (Саратов)
Романов Леонид Иванович (Белгород)
Ромм Михаил Яковлевич ( Липецк)
Румянцев Владимир Александрович (Тосно Ленинградской обл.)
Рыжков Игорь Михайлович (Екатеринбург)
Рябов Аркадий Александрович (г.Красногорск-8 Московской)
Савилов Юрий Леонидович (Санкт-Петербург)
Сайдашев Александр Маратович (Амурская область, с.Тамбовка.)
Светлаков Николай Иванович (с.Частые Пермский край )
Серяков Олег Борисович (Керчь Крым)
Симонов Николай Ульянович (Нефтеюганск)
Сироткин Владимир Васильевич (Тутаев Ярославская обл)
Смеян Юрий Геннадьевич (с.Нахвальское Сухобузимский р-н Красноярский край)
Стародубцев Василий Петрович (Кисловодск Ставропольского края)
Степанов Валерий Анатольевич (п.г.т. Горный, Саратовская обл)
Стукалов Михаил Васильевич (Санкт-Петербург)
Суворов Сергей Иванович (г.Ангарск Иркутской)
Сыромятников Александр Анатольевич (Санкт-Петербург)
Тимофеев Александр Викторович (Санкт-Петербург)
Ткаченко Олег Павлович (Хабаровск)
Томилин Артем Валерьевич (Звенигород Московской обл.)
Трофимов Владимир Маркович (Псков)
Тышкун Александр Владимирович (Луховицы Московской)
Тюленко Юрий Викторович (Одинцово Московской обл.)
Хайруллин Рамиль Раисович (Уфа Башкортостан)
Хорунжий Михаил Филиппович (Омск)
Цыбань Юрий Михайлович (Керчь, Республика Крым)
Чернов Игорь Маркович (Москва)
Чернушич Людмила Ивановна (Санкт-Петербург)
Чуканов Игорь Анатольевич (Москва)
Шабаев Владимир Николаевич (Санкт-Петербург)
Шевченко Алексей Иванович (Астрахань)
Шитов Алексей Петрович (Москва)
Шишков Павел Александрович (Москва)
Шульман Борис Яковлевич (Мытищи Московской обл.)
Яковенко Виктор Викторович (Мариуполь)

^ Наверх